Ciena

Search the price list now !

Search Trends 3,900+
Order Code STD List Price Description Product Group Actions
TRN-K225-SM 3250.00 6500 BROADBAND AND PHOTONIC LAYER O&C KIT SEAT MARYLAND HW TRAINING
S75-LIC-04CSFF-3Y 520.00 CIENA VSWITCH SERVICE FUNCTION FORWARDING FOR 4 CORE SERVER;3 YR PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
NTT862JA 6910.00 64 CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX (CMD64) 75 GHZ C-BAND MODULE OME6500 PHOTONICS
80M-5150-NA2 300.00 NBD SHIPMENT MANAGED SPARES SERVICE; CN 5150 PER 48-PORT CHASSIS; 2 YEARS MANAGED SPARES
NTYY99EH 580.00 6500-7 PACKET-OPTICAL PACKS-IN-PLACE KIT OME6500
80M-1COTD-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL OTN CORRELATE WITH LESS THAN 25 SHELVES SMARTSUPPORT
80M-3911-4AR 0.00 GLOBAL 3911 4 HOUR MANAGED SPARES MANAGED SPARES
NTZF14MA 4000.00 6500 REL 12.0 NTK555NA SHELF PROCESSOR (SPAP-2 W/2XOSC FOR 6500-2/7 TYPE 2) KIT OME6500
80M-1CBD-100R-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL UMS UP TO 100 ELEMENTS WITH REDUNDANCY SMARTSUPPORT
S75-LIC-LDNFV-P 3168.00 BASE OS AND KVM HYPERVISOR;VSWITCH SERVICE FUNCT-FORWARD;D-NFVI AGENT FOR L SERVER MODULE;PERPETUAL PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
170-0098-900 50.00 23 INCHES RACK MOUNT EARS;FOR USE W/ 3904 CHASSIS AND 3916 MINI (170-3916-904 & 170-3916-906) 39XX
8NP-ULFT-1CU 10873.00 ONE CONTROL UPGRADE PER STEP DESIGN AUDIT OPS
NTZF14LP 4000.00 6500 REL 11.18 NTK555NA SHELF PROCESSOR (SPAP-2 W/2XOSC FOR 6500-2/7 TYPE 2) KIT OME6500
K70-5160-902 45108.85 PTO KIT;5160;(1)DC POWER;AE/OAM/MPLS/SEC;PARTNER KIT 1 51XX
80M-1CPR-R-SEL 0.00 ONECONTROL SELECT SUPPORT GATEWAY REDUNDANT MTOSI PROVISIONING SMARTSUPPORT
8N0-ULFT-MP04 2276.00 UPLIFT INCREMENTAL MPO CABLE RUN - FOUR (SAME SITE/NO MOB) DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
NTZF03LM 2600.00 6500 REL 11.21 NTK555CAE5 SHELF PROCESSOR (SP-2 FOR 6500-7/14) KIT OME6500
NTK509KB 36.00 FIBER AND CABLE MANAGER; 6500-2 TYPE 2 SHELF OME6500
80M-1C-CUST-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL CUSTOM DATABASE CONFIGURATION SMARTSUPPORT
80M-3920-4ED 0.00 GLOBAL 3920 4 HOUR ENGINEER DISPATCH ENGINEER DISPATCH
NT0H59ACE5 2615.00 10-CHANNEL TRANSPONDER PROTECTION TRAY (TPT-10) OME6500
178-9002-900 430.00 32 E1 120 OHM LFH MALE -OPEN FLEXIBLE CABLE 25M 6200
80M-3902-HW2 654.00 HARDWARE REPAIR SERVICE 10 DAY MAINTENANCE; 3902 QTY 24 UNITS; 2 YEAR REPAIRS
80M-3960-NED 0.00 GLOBAL 3960 NEXT BUSINESS DAY ENGINEER DISPATCH ENGINEER DISPATCH
XCVR-S80W42 12500.00 10 GIG; SM SFP+ OPTIC; LC CONNECTOR; 80 KM; DWDM; 194.2THZ; 1543.73NM; EXT. TEMP TCE
S16-LIC-MCPBAG1802 1.00 MCP BASE SW WITH GEO-REDUNDANCY PERPETUAL LICENSE REL 18.02 BLUE PLANET MCP
TRN-O545B-SM 2600.00 6500 T-SERIES OPERATIONS AND MAINT W/ SITE MANAGER & NMS SEAT MARYLAND HW TRAINING
NTK562LA 245.00 6500 REL 11.1 S/W DVD OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
S75-LIC-04CDNFV-1Y 397.00 BASE OS; KVM HYPERVISOR; VSWITCH; AND D-NFVI AGENT FOR 4 CORE SERVER;1 YR PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
80M-WAVE-HWM 0.00 WAVESERVER STANDARD HARDWARE REPAIR 30-DAY REPAIRS
80M-1OME-R-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL FOR 6K; OM5K & CPL WITH REDUNDANCY SMARTSUPPORT
NTK538EJ 53320.00 100G OTR WL3N EXTND C-BAND 1X QSFP28 CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 100G
NTK589PCE6 9600.00 MULTIRATE 1573.71 TO 1575.37 200GHZ DWDM XFP OME6500
NTK505QA 425.00 POWER INPUT CARD (BREAKERED) 2-WIRE D-SUB; MAX 50A OME6500
K70-3902-902 10680.00 FG KIT;3902;(1)GIG SFP;(1)10/100/1000 RJ-45;EXTERNAL AC POWER;UNITED KINGDOM;PACKAGE OF 24 39XX
80M-8700-4AR 0.00 GLOBAL 8700 4 HOUR MANAGED SPARES MANAGED SPARES
184-0003-901 980.00 2KW RECTIFIER MODULE OME6500
80M-1C-OPTAPP-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL OPTICAL APP PER NE SMARTSUPPORT
80M-5142-HW2 186.00 HARDWARE REPAIR SERVICE 10-DAY MAINTENANCE; 5142; 2 YEAR REPAIRS
NTUH01BF 1782.00 6500 WSS MGMNT RTU BUNDLE (FOR OMEA; NSV AND WSP) OSR ADV NMS
NTN407MA 2000.00 OM3500: DSM SHELF ONLY MECHASSEMBLY OME6500
NTTP84HB 6800.00 MULTIRATE 1491 LONG HAUL ITU CWDM XFP OME6500
NTK560CK 900.00 OME 6500 7-SLOT SHELF BASE RTU (PER NE) OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
NTK539QM 40090.00 FLEX3 WL3E OCLD BASIC W/ EDFA NXOTU4 C-BAND CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 100G
80M-1CWTD-R-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL WAVELENGTH SERVICE TROUBLESHOOTING RED WITH LESS THAN 25 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
NTNM70RT 270.00 NSV FOR OME6500 7-SLOT RTU ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
XCVR-S80W56 12500.00 10 GIG; SM SFP+ OPTIC; LC CONNECTOR; 80 KM; DWDM; 195.6THZ; 1532.68NM; EXT. TEMP TCE
NTK504PY 45.00 FILLER PANEL; OPTICAL MODULE CHASSIS 2-SLOT OME6500 PHOTONICS
NTTP05FFE6 835.00 OC-12 LR-2 / L-4.2 OME6500
S70-0026-900 350.00 ESM CARRIER ED RIGHT TO MANAGE PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR 3942 ESM BASE NMS
S71-5170-900 6900.00 SAOS VIRTUAL ADVANCED ETHERNET & OAM PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR 5170 51XX BASE EMBEDDED
NT6Q59MA 21.00 DC CABLE KIT -3M NORTH AMERICA OME6100
80M-3926-HW3 183.00 3926M STANDARD HARDWARE REPAIR 10-DAY MAINTENANCE; 3 YEAR REPAIRS
154-0405-900 110910.00 8700;CSLM-200-2;(2) X 100GE/100G WAVELOGIC3 NANO COHERENT DWDM;LC OPTICS; LINE MODULE 8700
K78-2420-120 19000.00 6200 R1.2 2X10GE + 2XGE L2 SWITCH 6200
NTK557GAE5 27270.00 X-CONN 240G+ (80G VT1.5/VC-12) SYNC-ST3 CIRCUIT PACK OME6500
CTP-OCA1-EC 28788.50 OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATE (OC-A) - EXCLUSIVE COURSE TECHNICAL CERT
80M-1CWR-R-SEL 0.00 ONECONTROL SELECT SUPPORT WAVELENGTH SERVICE RESTORATION REDUNDANT SMARTSUPPORT
TRN-K653-SM 1300.00 ONECONTROL CES MANAGEMENT OPERATIONS KIT SEAT MARYLAND SW TRAINING
8NP-ULFT-CP03 308.00 CIRCUIT PROVISIONING LAYER 1 (ENCRYPTION; NON-SEGREGATED DCN) PER CIRCUIT DESIGN AUDIT OPS
S71-3905-903 89.00 ESM VIRTUAL CARRIER ED RIGHT TO MANAGE PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR 3905 ESM BASE NMS
S11-RTLAPLI-650 10.00 ONECONTROL - REAL TIME LINE ANALYSIS PER WL3 LINE INTERFACE RTU R6.5 ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
8N0-ULFT-P5AB 6740.00 UPLIFT FOR POWER RUN 5A + 5B (SAME SITE/NO MOB) INCLUDES IRM AND LABOR DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
TRN-O557-EL 15600.00 6500 PKT-OPT (BB & PL) SERVICE PROVISIONING HANDS-ON LAB DEDICATED CLASS CUSTOMER SITE EMEA HW TRAINING
NTTC95AG 195.00 FPC; MPO(F)-MPO(F); 3.0D; 12F; MM; OM3 FIBER; FORMABLE BOOT; TX-RX; 3 METER WAVESERVER
80M-3938-NBS 0.00 3938 MANAGED SPARES NBD SHIP MANAGED SPARES
NTTP84HG 6800.00 MULTIRATE 1591 LONG HAUL ITU CWDM XFP OME6500
S11-1C-D600 2000.00 ONECONTROL UMS-R6.0 SW DVDS ONE CONTROL BASE NMS
S11-1CU-610 48000.00 ONECONTROL UMS - UPGRADE SERVER LICENSE R6.1 ONE CONTROL BASE NMS
K80-0002-901 600.00 2150 PASSIVE OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER (3-SLOT) CHASSIS; WITH BRACKETS OME6500
160-9452-900 160.00 103.1G-112.28G COPPER; 32AWG; 1.2M QSFP28-QSFP28 CABLE OME6500
S11-NSVF-620 25000.00 ONECONTROL-L1 NSV FEDERATION SOLARIS LICENSE R6.2 ONE CONTROL BASE NMS
NTK589NJE6 9600.00 MULTIRATE 1547.72 TO 1550.52 50GHZ DWDM XFP OME6500
80M-SL15-001 1025.00 ORACLE SUPPORT FOR STORAGETEK SL150 MODULAR TAPE LIBRARY 1 YEAR REPAIRS
80M-5142-NA1 55.00 NEXT BUSINESS DAY SHIP MANAGED SPARES; 5142; 1 YEAR MANAGED SPARES
NTUH01BC 1602.00 6500 PHOTONIC (14) MGMNT RTU BUNDLE (FOR OMEA; NSV AND WSP) OSR ADV NMS
TRN-K622-NA 33000.00 ONECONTROL UNIFIED MGMT SYSTEM INSTALLATION FOR 6500 KIT DEDICATED CLASS AT CUSTOMER SITE SW TRAINING
NTZF10KE 6254.00 6500 REL 10.2 NTK503MAE5 2-SLOT SHELF W/SP + OTN FLEX MOTR 8XSFP (DC-PWR) KIT OME6500
170-0301-904 675.00 ESM CARRIER ED RIGHT TO MANAGE PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR 48-PORT CN 5150 CHASSIS ESM BASE NMS
80M-3932-SM5 1250.00 SMARTSUPPORT; 3932; 5 YEAR SMARTSUPPORT
NTK599ZU 30.00 BIP BREAKER KIT; 5 A BREAKERS; QTY 2 OME6500
80M-1CSTB-R-SEL 0.00 ONECONTROL SELECT SUPPORT SONETSDH CTRL PLANE TRBLSHTG RED WITH LESS THAN 50 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
80M-3916-SSP 0.00 GLOBAL 3916 SMARTSUPPORT SMARTSUPPORT
NTTP01CFE6 315.00 GE LX (10K) / FC100 SM OME6500
NTK605GE 1585.00 6500-32 4X60A POWER INPUT CARD TYPE 2 (FUSED) OME6500
80M-3960-SM5 2550.00 SMARTSUPPORT;CN 3960;5 YEAR SMARTSUPPORT
NTTC08BBE6 330.00 DB25M ANGLED - OPEN; TELEMETRY CABLE; SOLID WIRE; 30M OME6500
S11-AI-MTO 10300.00 ONECONTROL GATEWAY-MTOSI: ALARM INTERFACE ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
S11-NSVF-D620 2000.00 ONECONTROL R6.2 L1 NSV SOLARIS FEDERATION SW KIT ONE CONTROL BASE NMS
170-0101-901 500.00 DC PLUGGABLE POWER SUPPLY;CN 3940/3960 39XX
NTK552AAE5 5455.00 SINGLE LINE AMPLIFIER (SLA C-BAND) CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 PHOTONICS
XCVR-S40W59 5995.00 10 GIG; SM SFP+ OPTIC; LC CONNECTOR; 40 KM; DWDM; 195.9THZ; 1530.33NM; EXT. TEMP TCE
NTK560CT 245.00 6500 2-SLOT SHELF BASE RTU (PER NE) OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
NTK521CAE5 16000.00 HO 10 PORT; 20G OC-N(2XOC-192; 8XOC-48) OME6500
170-3903-901 750.00 3903;(2)100M/1G SFP;(1)100M/1G SFP/RJ45;DUAL DC POWER 39XX
NTTC00AAE6 972.00 CONNECTOR KIT; COAX; BNC; MALE/PLUG; FREE ; 3M 138 CABLE; QTY 65 OME6500
NTZF10LM 6254.00 6500 REL 11.21 NTK503MAE5 2-SLOT SHELF W/SP + OTN FLEX MOTR 8XSFP (DC-PWR) KIT OME6500
160-9111-900 685.00 SFP+; 10GE/FC1200; 850NM OME6500
80M-8704-4ED 0.00 8700 4-SLOT 4 HOUR ENGINEER DISPATCH ENGINEER DISPATCH
80M-3928-NA3 129.00 3928 MANAGED SPARES NBD SHIP 3 YEARS MANAGED SPARES
NTK505JZ 345.00 FEMALE DB-9 TO WIRE WRAP ADAPTER (TYPE 2) OME6500
80M-6200-NED 0.00 GLOBAL 6200 NEXT BUSINESS DAY ENGINEER DISPATCH ENGINEER DISPATCH
80M-3931-HW1 58.00 10 DAY R&R EXTENDED HARDWARE MAINTENANCE; 3931; 1 YEAR REPAIRS
80M-1CPPC-SEL 0.00 ONECONTROL SELECT SUPPORT PACKET PROVISIONING UP TO 100 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
NTK589CAE6 9600.00 MULTIRATE 1533.47 TO 1536.22 50GHZ DWDM XFP OME6500
S11-LI-TMF 25750.00 ONECONTROL GATEWAY-TMF LICENSE: LOGICAL INVENTORY ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
80P-NMS0-000 0.00 NMS INSTALLATION AND UPGRADE SERVICE DESIGN AUDIT OPS
NTZF53CG 98260.00 6500 WLAI MOTR SUBMARINE 100G KIT (NTK538DR W/LIC. FOR 1X100G CLIENT CAPACITY; REACH UP TO 14000KM) OME6500 100G
CSMN-SR4203 7519.00 PTO KIT;5142;AC PWER;AE/OAM/SEC/(1) EU PWR CABLE;SFR KIT 3 51XX
80M-3911-NA3 102.00 NBD SHIPMENT MANAGED SPARES SERVICE; CN 3911; 3 YEARS MANAGED SPARES
80P-NMS0-MCP-TRVL 0.00 MCP NMS INSTALL AND UPGRADE ON-SITE TRAVEL UPLIFT DESIGN AUDIT OPS
NTK560JW 5455.00 6500-D14 BASE SUBMARINE S/W CERTIFICATE OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
S11-1C-RED 65000.00 ONECONTROL UMS - REDUNDANT SERVER LICENSE ONE CONTROL BASE NMS
NTK665AB 12725.00 PKT/OTN XC I/F 100G CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 100G
80M-6500-HWM 0.00 GLOBAL 6500 STANDARD HARDWARE REPAIR 30-DAY REPAIRS
NTTP84HC 6800.00 MULTIRATE 1511 LONG HAUL ITU CWDM XFP OME6500
S11-TMFU-600 82500.00 ONECONTROL GATEWAY-TMF-UOG UPGRADE LICENSE R6.0 ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
B-720-0020-026 6000.00 CN-100-C4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY OME6500 PHOTONICS
80M-1C-NSVR-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL L1 NSV FOR 6K WITH REDUNDANCY SMARTSUPPORT
NTK532DE 10180.00 OTN FLEX MOTR 1X XFP/8X SFP CIRCUIT PACK OME6500
NTTC01EA 90.00 CABLE PWR 16AWG 2.5M 2W2C LEFT ROUTED TO OPEN (NA) OME6500
K86-3012-900 236708.48 WAVESERVER 2XWLAI TERR KIT (186-1600-900 W/LIC FOR 8X100G CLIENT CAPACITY; REACH UP TO 5000KM) WAVESERVER
80M-5142-SSP 0.00 GLOBAL 5142 SMARTSUPPORT SMARTSUPPORT
8N0-ULFT-BER4 1038.00 UPLIFT FOR INCREMENTAL 1-HOUR BERT (INTERNAL TEST SET-UP TO 10 CIRCUITS) DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
NTT870AJE5 6162.00 DSCM -80 TYPE 1 C-BAND SC (MAX. INSERTION LOSS 6.6 DB) OME6500 PHOTONICS
80P-NMSU-MCP 0.00 MCP NMS UPGRADE WITH REMOTE DELIVERY DESIGN AUDIT OPS
8N0-ULFT-MP02 1214.00 UPLIFT INCREMENTAL MPO CABLE - TWO (SAME SITE/NO MOB) DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
NTK569LD 1.00 6500 REL 11.2 CERTIFICATE OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
NTK700CA 7500.00 6500-T ADV. ETH & OAM PERPETUAL CERTIFICATE FOR 40X10G PKT OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
S55-8700-901 7200.00 SAOS VIRTUAL ADVANCED ETHERNET & OAM PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR 8700 PSLM-200-2 8700 BASE EMBEDDED
S11-WT-S210R 64375.00 ONECONTROL-WAVELENGTH SERVICE TROUBLESHOOTING REDUNDANT SERVER LIC ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
8N0-ULFT-DOC6 551.00 UPLIFT FOR INCREMENTAL SHELF CARD ADD DND - UP TO 4 CARDS (SAME SITE) DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
S11-650032-NBIRTU 4500.00 ONECONTROL GATEWAY FOR 6500; 32-SLOT RTU ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
S11-CES-640 18000.00 ONECONTROL R6.4 LICENSE FOR 25 CES ELEMENTS WITH PACKET SERVICE MANAGEMENT ONE CONTROL BASE NMS
NT6Q73CAE6 187.00 120OHM OPEN TO TELCO 10M CABLE - RIGHT ROUTING OME6100
800-DEPL-WHL 0.00 DEPLOYMENT LOGISTICS SERVICES DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
XCVR-S40W21 5995.00 10 GIG; SM SFP+ OPTIC; LC CONNECTOR; 40 KM; DWDM; 192.1THZ; 1560.61NM; EXT. TEMP TCE
170-3904-900 1095.00 3904;(2)100M/1G SFP;(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45;SYNCH;DUAL AC POWER;REQ. POWER CABLE 39XX
170-3942-901 5450.00 3942;(4)1G/10G SFP+;(20)10/100/1000M RJ45; DUAL DC POWER 39XX
166-0203-909 24640.00 CN 2110-T0-90L LOW LOSS DCM MODULE TYPE 0 FOR 90KM STD FIBER (G.652). FULL WIDTH OME6500 PHOTONICS
80M-1CPPB-R-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL PACKET PROVISIONING RED WITH LESS THAN 50 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
170-0130-900 250.00 5170;SPARE PLUGGABLE FAN UNIT 51XX
80M-1CPTB-SEL 0.00 ONECONTROL SELECT SUPPORT PACKET TROUBLESHOOTING WITH LESS THAN 50 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
80M-3928-NA1 43.00 3928 MANAGED SPARES NBD SHIP 1 YEAR MANAGED SPARES
80M-3926-4AR 0.00 3926M MANAGED SPARES 4 HOUR MANAGED SPARES
S75-LIC-08CAGT-3Y 660.00 CIENA D-NFVI AGENT FOR 8 CORE SERVER;3 YR PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
NTK508AEE5 8800.00 4 CH MUX/DEMUX (SCMD4) GROUP 5 (1546-1549 NM) CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 PHOTONICS
NTK509MR 50.00 SHELF BRKT KIT; 19INCH RACK; 465 C-C; EIA/WECO HOLE PITCH OME6500
NTK554HC 72727.00 SUBMARINE LINE IDLER 10 CHANNEL (SLIC10 FLEX C- BAND) CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 PHOTONICS
S75-LIC-SDNFV-P 793.00 BASE OS AND KVM HYPERVISOR;VSWITCH SERVICE FUNCT-FORWARD;D-NFVI AGENT FOR S SERVER MODULE;PERPETUAL PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
800-8704-SIF 525.00 8700 4 SLOT STAGE EACH SHELF DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
80M-3932-HW1 120.00 HARDWARE REPAIR SERVICE 10-DAY MAINTENANCE; 3932; 1 YEAR REPAIRS
TRN-K600-RLK 1200.00 ONECONTROL SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION REMOTE LEARNING PROGRAM KIT SW TRAINING
8N0-ULFT-WSLD 776.00 WAVESERVER ADDITIONAL SLED DEPLOYMENT SERVICES
S75-LIC-02CSBL-P 116.00 BASE OS AND KVM HYPERVISOR FOR 2 CORE SERVER PERPETUAL PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
NTK703HA-K63 115300.00 6500-T12 SWITCHING SHELF KIT; ETSI W/2X CTM; 4X SM 500; 6X60A PIMS; AP; FANS; DOOR 6500 T-SERIES
NTK552BL 16200.00 MLA L BAND AMPLIFIER OME6500 PHOTONICS
NTTC41ACE6 500.00 CABLE ASSY OPEN ENDED 75 OHM 64 CONDUCTOR COAX LFH HD E1 IO 10 M OME6100
80M-3905-TSM-SEL 0.00 3905 SELECT TECHNICAL SUPPORT REPAIRS
XCVR-S40W54 5995.00 10 GIG; SM SFP+ OPTIC; LC CONNECTOR; 40 KM; DWDM; 195.4THZ; 1534.25NM; EXT. TEMP TCE
S55-8700-905 10023.00 SAOS VIRTUAL ADVANCED ETHERNET & OAM PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR 8700 PSLM-680-8 8700 BASE EMBEDDED
NTK505PAE5 415.00 ACCESS PANEL (7-SLOT SHELF) OME6500
NTT862DAE5 650.00 BROADBAND MUX/DEMUX 1X2 (BMD2) MODULE OME6500 PHOTONICS
NT0H49ADE6 21.00 CABLE ASSY; AC POWER; RA IEC320(F) TO NA PLUG(NEMA5-15) OME6500
80M-3932-SM2 500.00 SMARTSUPPORT; 3932; 2 YEAR SMARTSUPPORT
S75-LIC-04CAGT-3Y 412.00 CIENA D-NFVI AGENT FOR 4 CORE SERVER;3 YR PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
CTP-CEC3-VX 595.00 CARRIER ETHERNET CONSULTANT (CE-C) - VIRTUAL CERTIFICATION EXAM TECHNICAL CERT
NTN312AA 270.00 28 DS1 I/O PACK OME6500
XCVR-S80W22 12500.00 10 GIG; SM SFP+ OPTIC; LC CONNECTOR; 80 KM; DWDM; 192.2THZ; 1559.79NM; EXT. TEMP TCE
NTK553GB 43636.00 SELECTIVE MUX/DEMUX (SMD) FLEX C-BAND 8X1 CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 PHOTONICS
TRN-O541B-NA 33000.00 6500 T-SERIES OPERATIONS AND COMMISSIONING KIT DEDICATED AT CUSTOMER SITE NA HW TRAINING
NTNM34VQ 32.00 6500 REL 11.22 SITE MANAGER UPGRADE S/W CERTIFICATE OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
NTK585CU 1960.00 TRANSCEIVER 2.5 GBPS DWDM 1554.94NM 3.3V 0TO70C SFP 20PINS LC OME6500
80M-3942-HW5 445.00 3942 HARDWARE REPAIR SERVICE 10 DAY MAINTENANCE 5 YEARS REPAIRS
TRN-O165-NA 16500.00 6200 LAYER 2 OAM&P DEDICATED CLASS AT CUSTOMER SITE NORTH AMERICA HW TRAINING
170-0045-900 110.00 ALARM CABLE; 15 FT; FOR USE WITH CN5150 51XX
NTK504BA 1200.00 OPTICAL SERVICE CHANNEL (OSC) FILTER (1516.9 NM) MODULE OME6500 PHOTONICS
S11-PM-TMF 15450.00 ONECONTROL GATEWAY-TMF LICENSE: PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT ONE CONTROL ADV NMS
NTK538UJ 67910.00 100G OTR WL3E PREM C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE CIRCUIT PACK OME6500 100G
NTTC97BD 450.00 FPC; BREAKOUT MPO(F) 3.0D; 12F; SM; BIF; FORMABLE BOOT - 4 DUPLEX LC - 5M WAVESERVER
80M-3905-NED 0.00 GLOBAL 3905 NEXT BUSINESS DAY ENGINEER DISPATCH ENGINEER DISPATCH
NTTC97AE 135.00 FPC; MPO(F)-MPO (F); 3.0D; 12F SM; RISER; BIF; FORMABLE BOOT; TX-RX; 7 METER OME6500
XCVR-A80D43 1295.00 100M/1 GIG; SM SFP OPTIC; LC CONNECTOR; 80 KM; 1430 NM; EXT. TEMP TCE
80M-1CSPC-R-SEL 0.00 ONECONTROL SELECT SUPPORT SONETSDH CONTROL PLANE PROVISIONING RED UP TO 100 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
TRN-E312-NA 8250.00 CARRIER ETHERNET SOLUTIONS 8700 PACKETWAVE PLATFORM FLM DEDICATED CLASS AT CUSTOMER SITE NA HW TRAINING
NTK560GP 2615.00 6500 10G MESH AND ADVANCED MESH RTU (PER PORT) OME6500 BASE EMBEDDED
S75-LIC-02CSBL-3Y 70.00 BASE OS AND KVM HYPERVISOR FOR 2 CORE SERVER;3 YR PN PLATFORM INDEPENDENT BASE
80M-5140-HW1 158.00 HARDWARE REPAIR SERVICE 10 DAY MAINTENANCE; CN 5140; 1 YEAR REPAIRS
186-1320-900 1000.00 WAVESERVER AI; MISC HW KIT WAVESERVER
NTK509MJE6 65.00 SHELF BRKT KIT; 567 C-C; 127 S/B; EIA HP; O-RE SHLF OME6500
80M-6500-TSM 0.00 GLOBAL 6500 TECHNICAL SUPPORT REPAIRS
NTZF15NA 4000.00 6500 REL 13.0 NTK555NB SHELF PROCESSOR (SPAP-2 W/2XOSC FOR 6500-2/7 TYPE 2) KIT OME6500
CTP-CEA2-WBT 750.00 CARRIER ETHERNET ASSOCIATE (CE-A) - INTRO TO CE - ONLINE (PARTNER RESELL) TECHNICAL CERT
S11-6KSUM-620 10.00 ONECONTROL-SOFTWARE UPGRADE MANAGER FOR 6K LICENSE R6.2 ONE CONTROL BASE NMS
154-0048-900 256.00 8700 SEISMIC RACK MOUNTING HARDWARE KIT 8700
80M-3902-SSP 0.00 GLOBAL 3902 SMARTSUPPORT SMARTSUPPORT
80M-1CBD-100-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL UMS UP TO 100 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
80M-1CWPB-R-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL WAVELENGTH SERVICE PROVISIONING RED WITH LESS THAN 50 ELEMENTS SMARTSUPPORT
NTT870AQE5 9240.00 DSCM -140 TYPE 1 C-BAND SC (MAX. INSERTION LOSS 11.5 DB) OME6500 PHOTONICS
80M-1CCD-25R-SSP 0.00 SMARTSUPPORT ONECONTROL UMS UP TO 25 ELEMENTS WITH REDUNDANCY SMARTSUPPORT

* Invitation Code: in order to create a B2B IT community with trusted pricing data and analytics, please contact us for the Invitation Code of registration.

* Price Info: the price info is for informational purpose only, users are solely responsible for the confirmation with the manufactures