Extreme

Search the price list now !

Search Trends 15,000+
Part Number List Price Description Actions
97408-H30577 5225.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97504-16539 1135.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97507-H30228 1345.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97408-16173 800.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite-16173
97304-H30776 34.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H30776
97011-H32022 15890.00 EW NBD ONSITE H32022
97508-H34015 953.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite H34015
97304-H30535 1215.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly-H30535
97404-H30396 1095.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97511-H30589 2925.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite-H30589
97507-16703 1255.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97508-X460-24X 2085.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
97408-39032 470.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97504-H30552 625.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97408-H30570 5225.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
10GB-ZR-SFPP 12995.00 10GB 80KM SFP+
97504-H30727 4710.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97407-H30220 975.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97304-17401G 105.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly 17401G
97004-16516 85.00 EW NBD AHR-16516
97507-H30730 280.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR-H30730
97507-H30403 835.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR-H30403
97000-17703 1920.00 EW TAC & OS 17703
97008-31032 87.00 EW 4HR ONSITE 31032
97408-31051 270.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite 31051
97511-16718 1110.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97508-17104 2885.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
97004-H32073 16635.00 EW NBD AHR H32073
97404-H30524 2885.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR-H30524
91011-31017 305.00 Cloud NBD Onsite
XBR-RMK-FL-4 2000.00 VDX8770-4 RACK KIT, 4 POST, 27-31, FLUSH
XBR-3250CFM-FAN-F 795.00 SLX Fixed FAN Front to Back airflow
97007-H31077 194.00 EW 4HR AHR H31077
QSFP-SFPP-ADPT 225.00 10GB, QSFP+-SFP+ ADAPTOR
97007-H34748 1032.00 EW 4HR AHR H34748
97001-31056 55.00 EW EXT WARR 31056
98007-H35320 1079.00 4 hr AHR
97008-H35330 104.00 4hr On-Site
91300-16561 290.00 EW 3YR CLOUD TAC & OS 16561
97507-H30132 2220.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97507-16534 1100.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97504-16757T 1420.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97304-16432 300.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly-16432
97000-17204 1750.00 EW TAC & OS Summit 17204
98011-H35313 2545.00 H35313
97504-H30501 2495.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97411-H34060 783.00 EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite H34060
97511-H30499 800.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97507-H30344 1255.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97508-H30271 1410.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
97001-H34080 1315.00 EW EXT WARR H34080
18103 3745.00 V400-48t-10GE4
97008-16173 315.00 EW 4HR ONSITE 16173
97408-H30190 840.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97007-H35323 1140.00 4hr AHR
17116 250.00 X870 Fan Module, Back-to-Front airflow
97000-17727 300.00 EW TAC & OS 17727
97507-H30132 2220.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR-H30132
97000-H30380 1548.00 EW Software and TAC
97404-30912 165.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR 30912
97408-31035 265.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97404-H30643 3615.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR-H30643
97407-48001 6505.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97504-17404 1035.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97004-16174 285.00 EW NBD AHR 16174
97507-31034 360.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97507-17401T 1250.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR 17401T
97008-17701 5230.00 EW 4HR ONSITE 17701
97508-H35320 1923.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
97404-AP560m-FCC 282.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97003-S20266 780.00 EW Software Subscription
97407-H34102 744.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR H34102
97508-H30132 2400.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
97007-16442 265.00 EW 4HR AHR E4G 16442
97001-H32132 1450.00 EW EXT WARR H32132
97008-H34739 883.00 EW 4HR ONSITE H34739
97004-30137 560.00 EW NBD AHR 30137
97507-H30641 9720.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
16718 4005.00 Summit X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 8 100/1000BASE-X unpop'd SFP (4 SFP ports shared), 4 1GBASE-X unpop'd SFP, Rear VIM Slot (unpop'd), Rear Timing Slot (unpop'd), 2 unpop'd PSU slots, fan module slot (unpop'd), ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge license with EXOS Release 22.1 or greater
97003-S20282 360.00 EW Software Subscription
97304-H30977 35.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H30977
97304-H31201 16.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H31201
91301-31012 190.00 CLOUD TAC & OS
97511-H30578 3930.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite-H30578
97011-H30858 92.00 EW NBD ONSITE H30858
97004-H34066 136.00 EW NBD AHR H34066
97407-16702 1040.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR-16702
97411-H34738 987.00 EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite H34738
97000-H30434 46.00 EW Software and TAC
97504-H35311 3085.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97004-31055 74.00 EW NBD AHR 31055
RFS-6010-ADP-256 23000.00 LICENSE: ADAPTIVE AP 256 PORT-RFS6000
97411-17350 2370.00 EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite 17350
97404-17206 3120.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
85118 3995.00 UPGRADE IGE-100 TO IGE-250
97304-10330 1365.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly-10330
97507-VIM1-10G8X 1720.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
SG2201-0848G 35995.00 S140 48PORT SFP I-O (TAA)
98007-31051 129.00 EWP Premier 4HR AHR 31051
97507-H30553 1355.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97511-H30370 1350.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97408-H34050 850.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H34050
VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-R 25995.00 VSP 7400, 48 x 10/25Gbps SFP28 ports, 8 x 100Gbps QSFP28 ports, 8-core CPU, 16GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Single 750W AC PSU, six fans, 4-post rack mount kit, Back to Front Airflow
97008-H35310 4550.00 4hr On-Site
97304-H30751 745.00 EW eRate -H30751
97408-H32124 3330.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H32124
97407-16719 960.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97404-H30726 4235.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
VX9-NSIGHT-64 2880.00 VX-9000 NSIGHT PERPETUAL LICENSE FOR 64 APS
97408-48061 8060.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite-48061
97504-H32135 2505.00 EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR H32135
97507-H30602 240.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97007-H30505 3550.00 EW 4hr AHR
97404-H30498 1820.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
AL5900A1B-E6 5895.00 ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5928GTS 24 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, B2F AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, NO POWER CORD
97003-S20145 2180.00 EW Software Subscription
97404-H30574 2300.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
91304-16534 830.00 CLOUD TAC & OS
97508-16537 1170.00 EW ResponsPLUS 4HROnsite-16537
97408-16175 990.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97000-H30316 539.00 EW Software and TAC
97000-30139 3340.00 30139
97508-VIM1-10G8X 2070.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
97508-H32114 2420.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite H32114
97304-H30532 1117.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly-H30532
97008-16442 330.00 EW 4HR ONSITE E4G 16442
97511-H34012 998.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite H34012
97404-H30216 640.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97504-16432 1635.00 EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR-16432
10G-SFP-SR-SA8 6840.00 10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD
97408-H34074 4358.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H34074
97504-17122 525.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97504-17704 3745.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97507-H34102 879.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR H34102
97000-H34735 102.00 EW TAC & OS H34735
97004-A10152 3438.00 EW NBD AHR
97404-H30268 640.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
XBR-250WPSDC-F 1495.00 DC Power supply(with integrated fans) for VDX6740-DC-F
97404-H30184 525.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97511-16444 425.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite-16444
97008-H30589 4025.00 EW 4hr On-Site
97407-16711T 280.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97507-16403T 1715.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
98008-AP560m-FCC 299.00 4 hr Onsite
97304-H30012 19.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly-H30012
NMS-100-UG 11495.00 UPGRADE NMS-50 TO NMS-100
97011-H30876 32.00 EW NBD ONSITE H30876
97408-16504T 880.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97304-H32108 2540.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H32108
91000-37117 55.00 CLOUD TAC & OS
NI-X-PWRPNL-A 198.00 NetIron XMR/MLX power supply blank panel for 4-slot chassis
97507-31026 285.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR 31026
97404-H34741 711.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR H34741
BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 40000.00 48 x 1/10GE, SFP+ Blades, No Optics
97508-H30544 1640.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite-H30544
97404-48046 2285.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR-48046
97511-H34014 948.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite H34014
BR-CES-2024C-4X-AC 16595.00 CES 2024C-4X includes 24 RJ45 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet with 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4 fixed ports of 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, 500W AC power supply (RPS9), and BASE software. Uses XNI-CE2000-FAN
97001-10200 1130.00 EW EXT WARR Optics 10200
97508-H30133 4895.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite-H30133
97407-X460-48XDC 1760.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97404-H34050 617.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR H34050
97404-16560 385.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97408-H32142 17115.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H32142
97504-X650-24T 3270.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97001-H30384 151.00 EW Extended Warranty
97407-H32041 8385.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR H32041
97304-17402 135.00 EW eRate NBD Part Only 17402
97407-H30534 8160.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR-H30534
97507-H30526 3870.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR-H30526
97411-H30284 850.00 MonitorPLS NBDOnsite
97411-H31342 1105.00 EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite H31342
97411-H32128 2735.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H32128
97507-H30528 5920.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR-H30528
BR-NVA-VIPE-DIA 112500.00 vIPE is the probing platform within the Vistapointe analytics suite. vIPE-DIA is the Diameter probe which extracts, decodes and reduces Diameter traffic for processing by the Analytics engine (vACE).
AL4518001-E6 183.00 4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 46cmm (1.5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (for use as spare). (RoHS compliant).
97408-X465-48P 1577.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
AL5900E3B-E6GS 8020.00 TAA ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5952GTS 48 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW, 1 450W PSU, , NORTH AMERICA POWER CORD
97001-H32065 1490.00 EW EXT WARR H32065
97001-H34074 1372.00 EW EXT WARR H34074
XEN-TWX-0508 1872.00 FRU, TWINAX,5 METER,8 PACK
97507-H30345 1285.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
WS-CAB-L600C25N 269.00 LMR600 25 FT N
97511-16509 1290.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97304-VIM5-4X 22.00 E-Rate(US ONLY)
97411-H32047 9460.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H32047
97000-17136 45.00 EW TAC & OS 17136
97001-X480-24X 755.00 EW EXT WARR Summit X480-24X
97511-H30505 4190.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite-H30505
97511-H30569 3475.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
PV-FPM-500K 99995.00 PURVIEW LICENSE 500K FPM
97407-16502 690.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97507-H34748 1903.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR H34748
97504-31026 270.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97504-H30619 310.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97507-H32119 2080.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR H32119
97004-H30133 1660.00 EW NBD AHR
MB-SWSU-P-1 1995.00 LIC:AIRDEFENSE MOBILE SITESURVEY SW
AL3500A05-E6 1780.00 Ethernet Routing Switch 3524GT with 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 shared SFP ports, plus 2 rear SFP ports (stack cable not included). Incl Base S/w Lic Kit. (RoHS compliant). (No power cord).
97408-H34752 1758.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H34752

* Invitation Code: in order to create a B2B IT community with trusted pricing data and analytics, please contact us for the Invitation Code of registration.

* Price Info: the price info is for informational purpose only, users are solely responsible for the confirmation with the manufactures