Extreme

Search Trends 15,000+
Part Number List Price Description Actions
97507-H30495 2935.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97408-H30531 9225.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97003-S20326 463.00 EW SOFTWARE SUB S20326
97003-S20078 1736.00 EW Software Subscription
97004-H32139 6655.00 EW NBD AHR H32139
97011-H30316 1210.00 EW NBD ONSITE
97008-H32102 1365.00 EW 4HR ONSITE H32102
97508-H30577 5600.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite-H30577
91300-31029 150.00 3YR CLOUD TAC & OS
97507-H30575 3320.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
AA0020077-E6 48.00 VSP Power Cord 15A/250V NEMA 6-15, North America
98011-H31056 761.00 EWP Premier NBD ONSITE H31056
97411-H30537 6545.00 EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite-H30537
91301-30328 2750.00 Edu 3YRCLOUDSUBSCRIPT
SSA-G8018-0652 22995.00 S-Series S180 Class Standalone (SSA) - 48 Ports 1000BASE-X via SFP and 4 ports 10GBASE-X via SFP+, Front to Back cooling (Power supplies not included - Please order separately), MACsec on 10Gb uplinks
97011-H30766 7600.00 EW NBD ONSITE -H30766
97407-H30497 2860.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97508-H30544 1640.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
97003-S20325 873.00 EW SOFTWARE SUB S20325
31014 1295.00 Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia)
97000-H34102 191.00 EW TAC & OS H34102
97011-H30513 810.00 EW NBD ONSITE
97511-17405 1140.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
XBR-SLX9850-4-CAB 1495.00 SLX 9850 Cable Management kit for 4-slot chassis
97304-H30909 108.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H30909
97004-H34756 270.00 EW NBD AHR H34756
97003-85108 180.00 EW SOFTWARE SUB 85108
97407-H34052 954.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR H34052
97504-H30370 1175.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
WS-CAB-NP-RPNJ 99.00 CABLE, 1 FT LMR400, TYPE-N PLUG TO RPNJ
97508-16126 635.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite-16126
97000-H34076 1275.00 EW TAC & OS H34076
97411-H30576 3105.00 EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite-H30576
97007-H30316 1650.00 EW 4hr AHR
97004-H35320 568.00 NBD AHR
97003-S20170 1851.00 EW Software Subscription
97508-H30401 680.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite-H30401
97001-16179 285.00 EW EXT WARR 16179
97304-H32101 470.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H32101
97507-31015 345.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97507-H30588 2770.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR-H30588
97408-H30497 3120.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97408-16520 900.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97408-H30731 210.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite-H30731
97411-H30553 945.00 MonitorPLS NBDOnsite
97511-17200 3990.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
98004-VIM5-4YE 299.00 NBD AHR
97507-H35321 1815.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
EN-NTWADV-IP-BASE 5500.00 IP management SW license for up to 50 devices; required for initial purchase of IP only management; minimum of one year support is required.
10058 475.00 100BASE-BX-D Bidirecttion Downstream SFP module, SMF 10km link, LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port
98000-17435 90.00 Software and TAC
97003-S20420 16260.00 EW SOFTWARE SUB S20420
5601313-J 25.00 JUMPER,CORD,C14,C13
97408-H35331 1480.00 H35331
97507-H34008 915.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR H34008
97008-48046 3860.00 EW 4HR ONSITE BD X 48046
97404-X450-48TDC 1210.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97511-H34020 928.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite H34020
97408-16505T 930.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97507-H30496 2935.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR-H30496
97008-H32109 2730.00 EW 4HR ONSITE H32109
97507-H34068 1196.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR H34068
BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R 32995.00 SLX 9540-24S Switch AC with Back to Front airflow (Non-port Side to port side airflow). Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 24x1GE ports.
97011-17310 1825.00 EW NBD ONSITE 17310
97507-H30525 5145.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97011-H30535 6361.00 EW NBD ONSITE
97000-48038 1060.00 EW TAC & OS 48038
97408-16517 780.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite-16517
97504-48041 1920.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97407-X460-48X 1795.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
16568 745.00 210-Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 1GbE unpopulated SFP ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, L2 Switching with Static Routes, 1 country-specific power cord
97504-H30498 2495.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97001-H30135 1394.00 EW Extended Warranty
97304-H34086 151.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H34086
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 500.00 40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack
BR-MLX-10GX4-X 32995.00 XMR/MLXe four (4)-port 10-GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support-requires XFP optics. Supports 1M IPv4 routes in FIB.
91304-16560 260.00 EW 3YR CLOUD NBD AHR 16560
97404-16509T 920.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97507-H32061 3510.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR H32061
EN-SLX-9640-24S-12C 96295.00 Extreme SLX 9640-24S Router. ?Supports 24x10GE/1GE + 12x100GE/40GE. (All ports 24S+12C sku with no Power supplies or Fans)
97411-H34008 527.00 EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite H34008
97511-H31346 1690.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite H31346
97407-XGM3-2SF 395.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR-XGM3-2SF
97407-16716 760.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR-16716
97001-H34739 344.00 EW EXT WARR H34739
97507-H30216 1170.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
91501-30330 82500.00 Edu 5YRCLOUDSUBSCRIPT
97404-H30282 805.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97411-16510T 1105.00 MonitorPLS NBDOnsite
NMS-ADV-5 7995.00 NMS-ADV - 5 DEVICES/50 APS
97004-H34064 136.00 EW NBD AHR H34064
97507-30136 7345.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR 30136
97407-17310 2530.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97404-H32125 2050.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR H32125
97508-16712T 475.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
98001-31035 65.00 EWP Premier EXT WARR 31035
97511-17403 1350.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
10329 2695.00 40Gb Bidirectional MMF, 100m OM3, QSFP+, LC
97407-H32129 3330.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR H32129
97508-H30531 9360.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
98507-X465-24W 1528.00 Managed Service 4 hr AHR
97011-H32012 1730.00 EW NBD ONSITE H32012
97408-16712 310.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite-16712
97304-H34740 27.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H34740
CFP2-TO-QSFP28-MOD 1950.00 100 GbE CFP2 to QSFP28 conversion module
97404-H30731 165.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR-H30731
97304-H32216 410.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H32216
BR-MLX-100GX1-2PUPG 20000.00 100-GbE 1-port module license upgrade TO 2-ports ON a MLXe
97508-H32109 3785.00 EW ResponsPLS 4HROnsite H32109
98007-H30525 5780.00 EWP Premier 4HR AHR H30525
97407-H30394 1985.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR-H30394
97507-H30606 315.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97507-H34131 1327.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR H34131
97408-16566 550.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
91007-18102 340.00 18102
97404-H30618 205.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
97011-17205 3300.00 EW NBD ONSITE Summit 17205
10G-SFP-SR-S 645.00 10GBASE-SR, SFP+OPTIC(LC), 300M MMF,STD
97504-H30371 1095.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97003-S20160 24195.00 EW Software Subscription
98001-H30327 275.00 EWP Premier EXT WARR H30327
97504-17104 2020.00 EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR-17104
97011-H31095 114.00 EW NBD ONSITE H31095
97408-H34050 850.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H34050
97408-16711T 305.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97408-17401 895.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97508-X450A-24T 1775.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DC 51495.00 MLXe-8 DC system with 1 MR2 (M) management module, 2 high speed switch fabric modules, 2 1800W DC power supplies, 2 exhaust fan assembly kits and air filter. Power cord not included
97504-48046 2420.00 EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR-48046
97411-H30526 2790.00 MonitorPLS NBDOnsite
97000-H30805 17.00 EW TAC & OS H30805
97504-VIM1-SS512 1120.00 ResponsPLS NBDAHR
97411-H32014 2330.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H32014
97004-16717 325.00 EW NBD AHR 16717
97004-H30971 66.00 EW NBD AHR H30971
97404-X350-24T 630.00 MonitorPLS NBDAHR
S3-CHASSIS-A 8495.00 S-Series S3 Chassis(A) and fan tray (Power supplies ordered separately)
97408-16720 1435.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97511-X460-48TDC 1770.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97011-H34100 298.00 EW NBD ONSITE H34100
97000-H34100 191.00 EW TAC & OS H34100
AL5900FTB-E6 320.00 ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 5900 FRONT TO BACK COOLING SPARE FAN TRAY KIT CONTAINS TWO FAN TRAYS
97007-H30576 3550.00 EW 4hr AHR
97011-H31123 41.00 EW NBD ONSITE H31123
97508-H30495 3115.00 ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite
91501-17401 1200.00 CLOUD TAC & OS
97408-X460-48TDC 1815.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97504-H32216 1650.00 EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR H32216
SSA-T8028-0652 22995.00 S-Series S180 Class Standalone (SSA) - 48 Ports 10/100/1000BASE-T via RJ45 and 4 ports 10GBASE-X via SFP+, Front to Back cooling (Power supplies not included - Please order separately), MACsec on 10Gb uplinks
97008-H30381 540.00 EW 4hr On-Site
16777 110.00 Four Piece Rack Mount Kit, - Spare. Compatible with X450-G2, X460-G2, X620 (16 port models), X670, X670V X670- G2, X690, X770, X870
97304-18103 85.00 EW eRate 18103
97004-H30936 44.00 EW NBD AHR H30936
97011-37101 32.00 EW NBD ONSITE 37101
97511-17202 3990.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97001-17206 2035.00 EW EXT WARR Summit 17206
97511-16507 1205.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
91000-AP505i-FCC 55.00 AP505i-FCC
97507-41216 1665.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
97511-48038 2240.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97507-16791 2192.00 EW ResponsePLS 4HR AHR 16791
97007-H32038 7105.00 EW 4HR AHR H32038
97404-17206 3120.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR-17206
98507-31026 300.00 EWPP PremierPLS 4HR AHR 31026
97304-H32074 11435.00 EW Edu NBD PartOnly H32074
91504-16569 735.00 EW 5YR CLOUD NBD AHR 16569
98008-H30320 1805.00 EWP Premier 4HR ONSITE H30320
97511-H34736 1028.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite H34736
97404-H32070 2775.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR H32070
97007-H30804 52.00 EW 4HR AHR H30804
97404-H34737 615.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR H34737
97408-H30576 4525.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite-H30576
97407-16562 605.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
SK8208-0808-F8G 42495.00 8 PORTS SFP+ S180 FABRIC W/2 OP MOD(TAA)
97004-H30779 53.00 EW NBD AHR H30779
1G-SFP-LHA-OM 3995.00 1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OP
97011-16719 415.00 EW NBD ONSITE 16719
97511-H30299 980.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97504-17700 4070.00 NBD AHR
97407-H30576 4050.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97407-16757 970.00 MonitorPLS 4hrAHR
97003-S20013 4260.00 EW Software Subscription
97411-H30278 1025.00 MonitorPLS NBDOnsite
97511-16756T 1525.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97511-H32136 2870.00 EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite H32136
97411-H32116 2305.00 EW MonitorPLS 4HROnsite H32116
97000-H30782 17.00 EW TAC & OS H30782
98504-AP560t-FCC 498.00 AP560t-FCC
BR-SLX-9540-2C-POD-P 5995.00 Ports on Demand for 2x100GE/40GE Uplinks
K-EOS-PPC 3995.00 K-Series Per Port User Capacity License Upgrade
97511-H30622 275.00 ResponsPLS NBDOnsite
97507-31019 515.00 ResponsPLS 4hrAHR
98511-H35331 1579.00 H35331
97408-X450-24TDC 1455.00 MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite
97504-30135 2055.00 EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR-30135
BR-VDX6740T-48-F 26995.00 VDX 6740T, 48P 10GB-T PORTS ONLY - NO OPTICS, AC, NON-PORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW
NMS-BASE-50 7495.00 BASE NMS - 50 DEVICES / 500 THIN APS
97011-17705 3585.00 EW NBD ONSITE 17705
BR-SLX9850-4-BND-DC 169995.00 SLX 9850 4-slot chassis with 1 management module, 5 switch fabric modules, 2 3000W DC power supplies, 3 fan modules, and accessory kit. Power cord not included
97404-H34014 560.00 EW MonitorPLS NBD AHR H34014

* Invitation Code: in order to create a B2B IT community with trusted pricing data and analytics, please contact us for the Invitation Code of registration.

* Manufacture Info: the price info is for informational purpose only, users are solely responsible for the confirmation with the manufactures